Aaniiih n - Ah-Ah-Nee-Nin and Nakoda Nations
Search Aaniiih Nakoda College Website   
Home : Directory : Buildingcultural Center

List ANC Employees by Building

Return to Main Directory


EXT    FIRST NAME, MI LAST NAME TITLE BUILDING DEPARTMENT
276 ROBERT D. KITTSON CARPENTRY INSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY SHOP FACULTY
245 ROBERT BELL PROGRAM DIRECTOR KGVA KGVA
245 KRISTA ENGLISH ANNOUNCER KGVA KGVA
246 GERALD J. STIFFARM STATION MANAGER KGVA KGVA
267 KIMBERLY A. BROCKIE BOOKSTORE MANAGER LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE STUDENT SERVICES
268 JOSEPH COCHRAN CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE MAINTENANCE AND CUSTOCIAL
316 BRIAN GREBLIUNAS NATURAL RESOURCES/ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
257 DANIEL T. KINSEY NATURAL RESOURCES INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
268 ALWAYNE LAROQUE MAINTENANCE LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE MAINTENANCE AND CUSTODIAL
261 CHERYL L. MORALES NSF TCUP COORDINATOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
258 CHELSEA MORALES ALLIED HEALTH INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
268 HOWARD MOUNT CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE MAINTENANCE AND CUSTOCIAL
262 KERRI PATRICK WERTZ ENGLISH/COMMUNICATIONS INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
291 JANARDAN POKHAREL PHYSICS/MATHEMATICS LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
273 CARMEN TAYLOR DEAN OF ACADEMICS LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE ADMINISTRATION
268 CYNTHIA WEASEL CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE MAINTENANCE AND CUSTOCIAL
256 RANDALL WERK SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR/OUTREACH COORDINATOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE FACULTY
238 CLARENA BROCKIE DEAN OF STUDENT AFFAIRS NAKODA HALL ADMINISTRATION
233 DIXIE M. BROCKIE REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER NAKODA HALL STUDENT SERVICES
235 TOMA CAMPBELL-HOOPS FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL STUDENT SERVICES
317 TANYA COCHRAN FINANCIAL AID ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL STUDENT SERVICES
240 DANIELLE JACKSON T3 RESEARCH ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL STUDENT SERVICES
236 DONNA MILLER DIRECTOR, TEACHER TRAINING PROGRAM NAKODA HALL FACULTY
234 CARLOS MORALES SUCCESS CENTER COORDINGATOR/HI SET INSTRUCTOR NAKODA HALL STUDENT SERVICES
239 MANUEL A. MORALES USDA PROJECT DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
CHERYLL ALT INTERIM DIRECTOR RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
315 SHAUN BELL WELDING INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO FACULTY
289 BILLIE JO BROWN FACULTY RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
286 JOY DAHLBERG HUMAN SERVICES/PSYCH INSTR RETURNING BUFFALO FACULTY
275 EUGENE GARCIA ASSISTANT TO THE DEAN OF ACADEMICS RETURNING BUFFALO SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
284 ARLENE C. GARDIPEE NACTEP COUNSELOR RETURNING BUFFALO SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
BRIGIT HEMMER FACULTY RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
281 BOB PARSLEY NACTEP COORDINATOR RETURNING BUFFALO SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
JENNIFER SHOW FACULTY RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
285 JESSICA STIFFARM EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO FACULTY
283 YVONNE TIGER PROGRAM MANAGER RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
RAEANNE WALL SIM LAB COORDINATOR RETURNING BUFFALO NURSE EDUCATION
290 COURTNEY WERK NACTEP ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT RETURNING BUFFALO SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
272 WILL GRAY, JR FACILITIES MANAGER SHOP MAINTENANCE AND CUSTOCIAL
268 JOHN R. STRIKE PLANT MANAGER SHOP MAINTENANCE AND CUSTOCIAL
297 BONNIE BENTLEY 4TH GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH WHITE CLAY LANGUAGE IMMERSION SCHOOL
300 LYNETTE K. CHANDLER WHITE CLAY LANGUAGE IMMERSION SCHOOL DIRECTOR SITTING HIGH WHITE CLAY LANGUAGE IMMERSION SCHOOL
295 SEAN F. CHANDLER AIS DIRECTOR/INSTRUCTOR SITTING HIGH FACULTY
297 SARA M. HAWLEY 5TH & 6TH GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH WHITE CLAY LANGUAGE IMMERSION SCHOOL
221 IRIS A. ADAMS RECEPTIONIST/SECRETARY WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL ADMINISTRATION
222 MICHELE BROCKIE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL ADMINISTRATION
226 DEB EVE COMPTROLLER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL BUSINESS OFFICE
223 CAROLE FALCON-CHANDLER PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL ADMINISTRATION
225 SCOTT R. FRISKICS SPONSORED PROGRAMS DIRECTOR WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL ADMINISTRATION
230 COLLEEN A. GARDIPEE ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL BUSINESS OFFICE
227 MELINDA D. HAMMETT BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL BUSINESS OFFICE
228 CAROL A. KROMINGA ASSISTANT BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL BUSINESS OFFICE
301 GREGORY E. DRUMMER BUSINESS INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI FACULTY
311 EVA ENGLISH LIBRARY DIRECTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI SUPPORTED PROGRAMS
303 BRAD FOX INFOORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST WIYUKJA WICOTI INFORMATION SYSTEMS
308 HAROLD H. HEPPNER MANAGER INFO SYSTEMS WIYUKJA WICOTI INFORMATION SYSTEMS
302 DENNIS JOHNSON COMPUTER/INFORMATION SYSTEMS INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI FACULTY
307 JOE PATRICK WERTZ IT SPECIALIST WIYUKJA WICOTI INFORMATION SYSTEMS
304 ANTHONY RIDER MATH INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI FACULTY





Page Last Modified: Tuesday - August 23, 2016 @ 4:37pm MDT