Aaniiih n - Ah-Ah-Nee-Nin and Nakoda Nations
Search Aaniiih Nakoda College Website   
Home : Directory : Buildingcultural Center

List ANC Employees by Building

Return to Main Directory


ANC Employee Directory organized by Building

EXTENSION  |
(406)353-2607
FIRST NAME  | LAST NAME  | TITLE  | BUILDING  

245 ROBERT BELL PROGRAM DIRECTOR KGVA
246 GERALD J. STIFFARM STATION MANAGER KGVA
301 GREGORY E. DRUMMER BUSINESS INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
311 EVA ENGLISH LIBRARY DIRECTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
303 BRAD FOX DESKTOP SUPPORT WIYUKJA WICOTI
303 COREY FOX NETWORK/E-LEARNING SPECIALIST WIYUKJA WICOTI
308 HAROLD H. HEPPNER MANAGER INFO SYSTEMS WIYUKJA WICOTI
304 ANTHONY RIDER MATH INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
260 REBECCA BISHOP-GOSS TUTOR/PROCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
267 KIMBERLY A. BROCKIE BOOKSTORE MANAGER LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
268 JOSEPH COCHRAN CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
316 BRIAN GREBLIUNAS NAT RES/ENV SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR   LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
257 DANIEL T. KINSEY NAT RESOURCE INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
268 ALWAYNE LaROQUE MAINTENANCE LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
261 CHERYL L. MORALES NSF TCUP COORDINATOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
268 HOWARD MOUNT CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
262 KERRI PATRICK SINGER ENGLISH/COMMUNICATIONS IN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
291 JANARDAN POKHAREL PHYSICS/MATHEMATICS LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
273 CARMEN TAYLOR DEAN OF ACADEMICS LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
268 CYNTHIA WEASEL CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
256 RANDALL WERK SCIENCE INSTR/OUTREACH CRDNTR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
238 CLARENA BROCKIE DEAN OF STUDENT AFFAIRS NAKODA HALL
233 DIXIE M. BROCKIE REGISTRAR/ADM OFFICER NAKODA HALL
317 TANYA BUCK FINANCIAL AID ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL
235 TOMA CAMPBELL-HOOPS FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL
240 DANIELLE JACKSON T3 RESEARCH ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL
236 DONNA MILLER EARLY CHLDHD/ELEM INSTUCTOR NAKODA HALL
234 CARLOS MORALES SCC/ADULT BASIC ED NAKODA HALL
239 MANUEL A. MORALES USDA PROJECT DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL
289 CHERYLL ALT INTERIM NURSE EDUC DIRECTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
315 SHAUN BELL WELDING INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
290 ANN B. GARCIA NACTEP ADMIN ASST RETURNING BUFFALO
275 EUGENE GARCIA SIMULATION LABORATORY TECH RETURNING BUFFALO
284 ARLENE C. GARDIPEE NACTEP COUNSELOR RETURNING BUFFALO
276 ROBERT D. KITTSON CARPENTRY INSRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
281 BOB PARSLEY NACTEP COORDINATOR RETURNING BUFFALO
272 WILL GRAY, JR FACILITIES MANAGER SHOP
268 JOHN R. STRIKE PLANT MANAGER SHOP
297 BONNIE BENTLEY 4TH GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH
300 LYNETTE K. CHANDLER WCIS DIRECTOR SITTING HIGH
295 SEAN F. CHANDLER AIS DIRECTOR/INSTRUCTOR SITTING HIGH
297 SARA M. HAWLEY 5TH & 6TH GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH
221 IRIS A. ADAMS RECEPTIONIST/SECRETARY WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
222 MICHELE BROCKIE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
226 DEB EVE COMPTROLLER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
223 CAROLE FALCON-CHANDLER   PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
225 SCOTT R. FRISKICS SPONSORED PROGRAMS DIRECTOR WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
230 COLLEEN A. GARDIPEE ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
227 MELINDA D. HAMMETT BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
228 CAROL A. KROMINGA ASST BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL





Page Last Modified: Sunday - March 13, 2016 @ 12:48pm MDT