Aaniiih n - Ah-Ah-Nee-Nin and Nakoda Nations
Search Aaniiih Nakoda College Website   
Home : Directory

CAMPUS SWITCHBOARD - 406-353-2607

Frequently called numbers:

223     CAROLE FALCON-CHANDLER     PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
295 SEAN CHANDLER ACTING DEAN OF ACADEMICS SITTING HIGH
238 CLARENA     BROCKIE DEAN OF STUDENT AFFAIRS NAKODA HALL
233 ANNE RACINE REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER     NAKODA HALL
235 TOMA CAMPBELL-HOOPS FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL


EXT. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POSITION LOCATION

221 IRIS ADAMS RECEPTIONIST/SECRETARY WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
234 KIMBERLY BARROWS SUCCESS CENTER COORDINATOR
/HiSET INSTRUCTOR    
NAKODA HALL
245 ROBERT BELL PROGRAM DIRECTOR KGVA
297 BONNIE BENTLEY 7TH GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH
238 CLARENA BROCKIE DEAN OF STUDENT AFFAIRS NAKODA HALL
267 KIM BROCKIE BOOKSTORE MANAGER LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE   
222 MICHELE BROCKIE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
283 MARCIE BROCKIE-FOWLER NURSING PROGRAM MANAGER RETURNING BUFFALO
285 BILLIE JO BROWN NURSE EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
235 TOMA CAMPBELL-HOOPS FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL
295 SEAN CHANDLER ACTING DEAN OF ACADEMICS/
AIS INSTRUCTOR/WCIS DIRECTOR
SITTING HIGH
273 SEAN CHANDLER INTERIM DEAN OF ACADEMICS LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
268 JOE COCHRAN CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
317 TANYA COCHRAN FINANCIAL AID ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL
311 EVA ENGLISH LIBRARY DIRECTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
226 DEB EVE COMPTROLLER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
223 CAROLE FALCON-CHANDLER PRESIDENT WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
225 SCOTT FRISKICS SPONSORED PROGRAMS DIRECTOR WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
284 ARLENE GARDIPEE NACTEP COUNSELOR RETURNING BUFFALO
230 COLLEEN GARDIPEE-FILESTEEL     ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
272 WILL GRAY FACILITIES MANAGER SHOP
316 BRIAN GREBLIUNAS NATURAL RESOURCES/ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR     LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
227 MELINDA HAMMETT BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
297 SARA HAWLEY 1ST & 2ND GRADE WCIS TEACHER SITTING HIGH
289 BRIDGETT HEMMER INTERIM DIRECTOR OF NURSING RETURNING BUFFALO
308 HAROLD HEPPNER MANAGER OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS WIYUKJA WICOTI
240 DANIELLE JACKSON T3 RESEARCH ASSISTANT NAKODA HALL
302 DENNIS JOHNSON COMPUTER SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
257 DAN KINSEY NATURAL RESOURCE INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
276 BOBBY KITTSON CARPENTRY INSRUCTOR CARPENTRY BUILDING
228 CAROL KROMINGA ASSISTANT BUSINESS MANAGER WHITE CLAY PEOPLE HALL
268 ALWAYNE LaROQUE MAINTENANCE
236 LIZ McCLAIN ADVISOR TO THE PRESIDENT NAKODA HALL
258 CHELSEA MORALES ALLIED HEALTH/HEALTH SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
241 CHERYL MORALES USDA EXTENSION 4H COORDINATOR NAKODA HALL
239 MANNY MORALES USDA PROJECT DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL
268 HOWDY MOUNT CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
262 JENNIFER OWENS LIBERAL STUDIES/COMMUNICATION INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
281 BOB PARSLEY NACTEP COORDINATOR RETURNING BUFFALO
307 JOE PATRICK-WERTZ NETWORK/eLEARNING SPECIALIST WIYUKJA WICOTI
261 KERRI PATRICK-WERTZ    HUMAN SERVICES/PSYCHOLOGY INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
233 ANNE RACINE REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER NAKODA HALL
304      TONY RIDER MATH INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
246 GERALD STIFFARM STATION MANAGER KGVA
286 JESSICA STIFFARM EDUCATION/ACADEMIC SKILLS INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
290 ROCHELLE     STRIKE NACTEP ASSISTANT RETURNING BUFFALO
301 KRISTI SYVERTSON BUSINESS INSTRUCTOR WIYUKJA WICOTI
268 CINDY WEASEL CUSTODIAN LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
256 RANDALL WERK SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR/OUTREACH COORDINATOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
260 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
291 PHYSICS/MATHEMATICS INSTRUCTOR LITTLE RIVER LEARNING LODGE
315 WELDING INSTRUCTOR RETURNING BUFFALO
Page Last Modified: Wednesday - October 10, 2018 @ 2:08pm MDT